Teilnehmer je Verein

Anmeldungen gesamt: 367



adidas

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lang, Heini 1959, M55 209 Hauptlauf



ASV Niederndorf

Anmeldungen: 9

Teilnehmer:
Labetzsch, Florian 1984, M30 132 Hauptlauf
Mühlhäußer, Matthias 1967, M45 36 Hauptlauf
Protiwa, Franz-Ferdinand 1962, M50 44 Hauptlauf
Protiwa, Susanne 2000, WJ U 18 82 Hauptlauf
Hirl, Andreas 1969, MHobby 306 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Protiwa, Michaela 1965, WHobby 284 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Müller, Moritz 2003, MK U 14 390 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Protiwa, Floriane 2003, WK U 14 389 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Protiwa, Johannes 1998, Männer 334 Nordic Walking



ASV Weisendorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Schmidt, Fritz 1946, M70 162 Hauptlauf



ASV Wilhelmsdorf

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Heinzler, Franz 1955, Männer 330 Nordic Walking
Schneider, Klara 1952, Frauen 354 Nordic Walking
Wurm, Hans-Robert 1958, Männer 352 Nordic Walking



Brehm-Titan-Runners

Anmeldungen: 6

Teilnehmer:
Brehm, Oliver 1975, M40 5 Hauptlauf
Brosch, Max 1993, Männer 93 Hauptlauf
Fritsch, Lukas 1995, Männer 211 Hauptlauf
Gumbrecht, Marco 1997, MJ U 20 113 Hauptlauf
Nowak, Florian 1997, MJ U 20 148 Hauptlauf
Wendel, Jonas 1996, Männer 186 Hauptlauf



Das Erlebnislauf-Team

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Faust, Oliver 1972, M40 38 Hauptlauf
Ganschow, Ralf 1963, M50 40 Hauptlauf



Die Seitenstecher

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Dietrich, Christian 1985, M30 200 Hauptlauf



ELF Egersdorfer Lauffreunde

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Wittmann, Norbert 1975, M40 208 Hauptlauf



Franken Flitzer Höchstadt

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Köberlein, Phillip 2007, MK U 10 368 Kinder U12/U10



FSV Großenseebach

Anmeldungen: 8

Teilnehmer:
Beer, Elisabeth 1954, W60 62 Hauptlauf
Brosig, Gudrun 1966, W50 50 Hauptlauf
Brosig, Jochen 1965, M50 12 Hauptlauf
Gottesbüren, Veronica 1962, W50 109 Hauptlauf
Rosin, Pimploy 1971, W45 154 Hauptlauf
Rosin, Ralf 1956, M60 155 Hauptlauf
Schmidt, Susanne 1967, W45 163 Hauptlauf
Terentiv, Dr. Leon 1978, M35 24 Hauptlauf



HC Forchheim

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Gundermann, Carsten 2002, MJ U 16 387 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14



Infiana Runners Forchheim

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Kreppelt, Manfred 1958, M55 65 Hauptlauf
Schmitt, Kathrin 1993, Frauen 68 Hauptlauf



LAC Quelle Fürth

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Niebauer, Dr. Thomas 1969, M45 6 Hauptlauf
Nowak, Christopher 1984, M30 147 Hauptlauf
Wittmann, Jürgen 1978, M35 3 Hauptlauf
Zwosta, Sebastian 1983, M30 15 Hauptlauf



Laufteam Fürth 2010

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Röger, Renate 1965, W50 203 Hauptlauf



Laufteam Martin Bauer Group

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Rösch, Werner 1958, M55 153 Hauptlauf



Lauftreff Altdorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Spiegel, Andreas 1978, M35 49 Hauptlauf



Lauftreff Baiersdorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Hofmann, C. 1978, W35 120 Hauptlauf



Lauftreff Röttenbach

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Marozzi, Manuel 1986, M30 59 Hauptlauf



LG Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 7

Teilnehmer:
Beyene, Gizachew 1985, M30 4 Hauptlauf
Freudenberger, Hans 1960, M55 16 Hauptlauf
Härer, Gertrud 1961, W55 33 Hauptlauf
Korn, Larissa 1994, Frauen 128 Hauptlauf
Lenz, Peter 1955, M60 133 Hauptlauf
Müller, Helmut 1942, M70 144 Hauptlauf
Leiberich, Peter 1956, MHobby 310 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



LG Forchheim

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Gundermann, Clemens 2000, MHobby 266 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Gundermann, Cosima 1999, WHobby 267 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Gundermann, Charlotte 2004, WK U 14 388 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Staub, Ilka 2006, WK U 12 374 Kinder U12/U10



LG Hersbrucker Alb

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Herbst, Stefan 2000, MJ U 18 119 Hauptlauf
Hübner, Karl-Heinz 1951, M65 122 Hauptlauf
Wild, Horst 1970, M45 188 Hauptlauf



LG Nürnberg

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Binder, Ernst 1934, M80 89 Hauptlauf
Fechler, Bodo 1941, M75 100 Hauptlauf



LG-Coaching

Anmeldungen: 11

Teilnehmer:
Kunkel, Emilia 2014, W7/1 452 Bambinilauf
Siemek, Aurelia 2013, W7/1 454 Bambinilauf
Kunkel, Günter 1968, M45 131 Hauptlauf
Eichner, Claus 1966, MHobby 262 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Siemek, Kathrin 1978, WHobby 294 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Kunkel, Valentin 2007, MK U 10 370 Kinder U12/U10
Grandpair, Linda 1969, Frauen 327 Nordic Walking
Kief, Nicole 1967, Frauen 331 Nordic Walking
Riehlein, Kerstin 1979, Frauen 340 Nordic Walking
Riehlein, Klaus 1973, Männer 341 Nordic Walking
Schubert-Kern, Stefanie 1986, Frauen 345 Nordic Walking



likethewindt.de

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Windt, Hannah 2013, W7/1 455 Bambinilauf
Windt, Oliver 2011, M7/1 464 Bambinilauf
Windt, Sebastian 1984, M30 9 Hauptlauf



LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Grau, Hartmut 1959, M55 28 Hauptlauf



MTP Hersbruck

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Heid, Thomas 1969, M45 116 Hauptlauf



Never Walk Alone Nürnberg

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Benfer, Bernd 1954, Männer 321 Nordic Walking
Mahlich, Hubert 1964, Männer 333 Nordic Walking



NW Team Bayern/Charitycycling

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Reitenspieß, Christine 1977, Frauen 337 Nordic Walking
Reitenspieß, Matthias 1973, Männer 338 Nordic Walking



ohne Verein

Anmeldungen: 120

Teilnehmer:
Amm, Henry 2013, M7/1 453 Bambinilauf
Amm, Lukas 2011, M7/1 465 Bambinilauf
Beutura, Dominik 2011, M7/1 475 Bambinilauf
Beutura, Emilia 2013, W7/1 474 Bambinilauf
Corral, Victor 2009, M7/1 470 Bambinilauf
Denzler, Celia 2012, W7/1 458 Bambinilauf
Gietl, Marlene 2012, W7/1 461 Bambinilauf
Gorecki, Mia-Sophie 2009, W7/1 473 Bambinilauf
Hauenstein, Maya 2013, W7/1 457 Bambinilauf
Haug, Gabriella 2010, W7/1 467 Bambinilauf
Haug, Madeline 2012, W7/1 462 Bambinilauf
Hennemann, Anna 2013, W7/1 483 Bambinilauf
Hennemann, Jakob 2013, M7/1 482 Bambinilauf
Herr, Noa 2012, M7/1 476 Bambinilauf
Hyde, Adrianna 2009, W7/1 488 Bambinilauf
Hyde, Eli 2012, M7/1 487 Bambinilauf
Krempels, Isabell 2011, W7/1 478 Bambinilauf
Meinel, Emely 2011, W7/1 477 Bambinilauf
Pich, Xaver 2011, M7/1 479 Bambinilauf
Pich, Yannik 2012, M7/1 480 Bambinilauf
Raber, Johanna 2014, W7/1 481 Bambinilauf
Sathish Kumar, Sanjana 2011, W7/1 463 Bambinilauf
Scharf, Sophia 2013, W7/1 456 Bambinilauf
Abrahams, Zaid 1978, M35 85 Hauptlauf
Ammon, Wolfgang 1970, M45 20 Hauptlauf
Bätz, Julian 1979, M35 71 Hauptlauf
Becker, Jan 1992, Männer 11 Hauptlauf
Birara, Lemlem 1987, Frauen 58 Hauptlauf
Blohm, Katharina 1983, W30 63 Hauptlauf
Bosch, Martin 1981, M35 52 Hauptlauf
Brenner, Carlo 1987, Männer 92 Hauptlauf
Credé, Caroline 1975, W40 39 Hauptlauf
Dimonte, Angelo 1990, Männer 94 Hauptlauf
Dimonte, Patrick 1986, M30 95 Hauptlauf
Djordjevic, Mihailo 1988, Männer 96 Hauptlauf
Doßler, Heiko 1973, M40 206 Hauptlauf
Grosch, Florian 1985, M30 112 Hauptlauf
Gsänger, Dominik 1994, Männer 72 Hauptlauf
Hentschel, Sebastian 1981, M35 8 Hauptlauf
Herrmann, Oliver 1964, M50 73 Hauptlauf
Holler, Martin 1969, M45 21 Hauptlauf
Hösl, Anna 1988, Frauen 121 Hauptlauf
Isinger, Sascha 1982, M30 74 Hauptlauf
Jekabsons, Janis 1973, M40 18 Hauptlauf
Jumar, Agnes 1987, Frauen 124 Hauptlauf
Jundi, Sufiyan 1996, Männer 1 Hauptlauf
Kämmlein, Sandra 1979, W35 60 Hauptlauf
Kettler, Sebastian 1989, Männer 30 Hauptlauf
König, Lutz 1970, M45 34 Hauptlauf
Kottlowski, Rene 1968, M45 129 Hauptlauf
Kraus, Verena 1996, Frauen 130 Hauptlauf
Lehner, Stefan 1994, Männer 75 Hauptlauf
Lehner, Susanne 1988, Frauen 76 Hauptlauf
Lohmaier, Nina 1982, W30 138 Hauptlauf
Meier, Franziska 1989, Frauen 141 Hauptlauf
Meier, Robert 1987, Männer 142 Hauptlauf
Mika, Adam 1983, M30 41 Hauptlauf
Mintgen, Rolf 1960, M55 143 Hauptlauf
Mohammed, Kamal 1996, Männer 2 Hauptlauf
Müller, Christian 1975, M40 192 Hauptlauf
Niedermann, Bernd 1967, M45 145 Hauptlauf
Pergande, Sebastian 1985, M30 84 Hauptlauf
Pohl, Andreas 1966, M50 43 Hauptlauf
Raber, Andreas 1982, M30 199 Hauptlauf
Reichhart, Guenter 1967, M45 67 Hauptlauf
Salim, Laghrari 1991, Männer 157 Hauptlauf
Scarciolla, Dominik 1989, Männer 158 Hauptlauf
Scarciolla, Michael 1979, M35 159 Hauptlauf
Schiffer, Tanja 1973, W40 160 Hauptlauf
Schneider, Werner 1961, M55 45 Hauptlauf
Schulz-Andres, Heiko 1964, M50 169 Hauptlauf
Schulz-Andres, Joana 1996, Frauen 170 Hauptlauf
Simon, Jennifer 1986, W30 195 Hauptlauf
Simon, Sebastian 1980, M35 193 Hauptlauf
Sindel, Sigrun 1967, W45 171 Hauptlauf
Smith, Ricky 1983, M30 172 Hauptlauf
Spanner, Alexandra 2001, WJ U 18 46 Hauptlauf
Stadelmann, Stefan 1971, M45 174 Hauptlauf
Stöcker, Franziska 1992, Frauen 176 Hauptlauf
Stöcker-Genz, Kerstin 1965, W50 177 Hauptlauf
Studtrucker, Sebastian 1995, Männer 23 Hauptlauf
Sun, Li 1981, M35 179 Hauptlauf
te Lake, Anne 1994, Frauen 180 Hauptlauf
Tessmann, Manuela 1977, W35 181 Hauptlauf
Ückert, Uwe 1965, M50 196 Hauptlauf
Vogt, Alexander 1991, Männer 80 Hauptlauf
Völker, Jochen 1988, Männer 184 Hauptlauf
Wiegand, Dennis 1963, M50 25 Hauptlauf
Amling, Elmar 1963, MHobby 251 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Amling, Renate 1966, WHobby 252 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Amm, Sabine 1984, WHobby 253 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Bachhofer, Renate 1964, WHobby 256 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Beutura, Doru 1961, MHobby 295 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Haller, Matthias 1987, MHobby 268 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Hammer, Micha 1983, WHobby 269 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Korty, Silvia 1991, WHobby 275 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Kraus, Tobias 1992, MHobby 276 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Kröner, Sascha 1982, MHobby 277 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Lachner, Iris 1990, WHobby 309 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Lang, Dominic 1991, MHobby 278 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Lang, Patrick 1989, MHobby 308 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Puranik, Kuldeep 1982, MHobby 285 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Schneewind, Anna 1996, WHobby 290 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Trautner, Katharina 1992, WHobby 297 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Zippel, Nadine 1984, WHobby 304 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Astley, Kai 2004, MK U 14 381 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Astley, Tino 2002, MJ U 16 382 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Bauer, Lisa 2004, WK U 14 384 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Borgschulze, Jan 2002, MJ U 16 385 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Dannhorn, Niclas 2008, MK U 10 363 Kinder U12/U10
Grabert, Lillyfrida 2007, WK U 10 366 Kinder U12/U10
Iyer, Abhiraam 2007, MK U 10 367 Kinder U12/U10
Bernhardt, Thomas 1961, Männer 322 Nordic Walking
Gorecki, Daniel, Darius 1980, Männer 325 Nordic Walking
Gorecki, Jasmin 1979, Frauen 326 Nordic Walking
Lober, Sylvia 1961, Frauen 332 Nordic Walking
Ramadoss, Sathish Kumar 1980, Männer 335 Nordic Walking
Rehorst, Manfred 1964, Männer 336 Nordic Walking
Rickert, Georg 1948, Männer 339 Nordic Walking
Rudert, Alfons 1949, Männer 342 Nordic Walking



Polizei Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 7

Teilnehmer:
Beck, Marcel 1983, MHobby 259 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Keil, Ann 1988, WHobby 272 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Schmahl, Alexander 1986, MHobby 288 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Schmitt, Yannick 1991, MHobby 289 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Schultheiß, Volker 1971, MHobby 292 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Semlinger, Max 1991, MHobby 293 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Zernak, Hubertus 1985, MHobby 303 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



Run and Bike - Team Coburg

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Kircher, Kerstin 1960, W55 81 Hauptlauf



SC Engelthal

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Vahldiek, Michael 1964, M50 78 Hauptlauf
Vahldiek, Sabine 1981, W35 79 Hauptlauf



SC Kemmern

Anmeldungen: 13

Teilnehmer:
Busse, Thomas 1974, M40 13 Hauptlauf
Friedrich, Ralf 1963, M50 101 Hauptlauf
Geuß, Christine 1966, W50 106 Hauptlauf
Geuß, Klaus 1965, M50 107 Hauptlauf
Kopsch, Tanja 1984, W30 127 Hauptlauf
Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen 1978, W35 161 Hauptlauf
Schmitt, Anton 1960, M55 164 Hauptlauf
Schmitz, Klaus 1964, M50 165 Hauptlauf
Vatter, Elmar 1972, M40 47 Hauptlauf
Vogler, Sibylle 1944, W70 57 Hauptlauf
Vogt, Jessica 1978, W35 183 Hauptlauf
Wagner, Linda 1985, W30 70 Hauptlauf
Wicht, Lukas 1991, Männer 187 Hauptlauf



SC Oberreichenbach

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Zeilinger, Tim 2014, M7/1 451 Bambinilauf
Hacker, Daniela 1988, Frauen 114 Hauptlauf
Hacker, Klaus 1955, M60 115 Hauptlauf
Schneider, Oskar 1960, M55 168 Hauptlauf



Schaeffler Team

Anmeldungen: 15

Teilnehmer:
Donnermeyer, Lina 2012, W7/1 459 Bambinilauf
Armborst, Manfred 1967, M45 61 Hauptlauf
Bitzinger, Heiko 1971, M45 90 Hauptlauf
Donnermeyer, Achim 1977, M35 97 Hauptlauf
Pai, Suraj 1990, Männer 42 Hauptlauf
Saiga, Kazuyuki 1969, M45 156 Hauptlauf
Sperber, Wolfgang 1980, M35 173 Hauptlauf
Wirth, Werner 1964, M50 204 Hauptlauf
Armborst, Manfred 1967, MHobby 254 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Aumann, Hubertus 1995, MHobby 255 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Bachmann, Thomas 1965, MHobby 257 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Bader, Benedikt 1996, MHobby 258 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Scholz, Daniela 1981, WHobby 291 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Waas, Dr. Volker 1961, MHobby 299 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Sperk, Werner 1957, Männer 353 Nordic Walking



SF Großgründlach

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Tykvart, Max 1987, Männer 182 Hauptlauf



SG Indersdorf

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Schiller, Berta 1962, W50 191 Hauptlauf
Schneider, Gerlinde 1972, W40 166 Hauptlauf
Schneider, Manfred 1971, M45 167 Hauptlauf



Skivereinigung Amberg

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Graml, Anton 1960, M55 10 Hauptlauf



Sparkasse Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Grüttner, Mathias 1964, MHobby 311 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



Sportverein Pretzfeld

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Ganschow, Birgit 1971, W45 102 Hauptlauf
Ganschow, Holger 1996, Männer 17 Hauptlauf
Ganschow, Oliver 1997, MJ U 20 27 Hauptlauf
Schroll, Georg 1954, M60 37 Hauptlauf



SpVgg Hessdorf

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Gerschütz, Thomas 1964, M50 56 Hauptlauf



SpVgg SV Weiden

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Schuster, Dieter 1944, M70 194 Hauptlauf



SV Puschendorf

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Broska, Yasmin 1999, WHobby 261 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Bauer, Jannik 2004, MK U 14 383 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Broska, Karin 1973, Frauen 323 Nordic Walking



SV Unterwurmbach

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Kübler, Walter 1950, M65 207 Hauptlauf



SVG Ruhstorf/Rott

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Grasmann, Edith 1952, W60 110 Hauptlauf
Grasmann, Ludwig 1952, M60 111 Hauptlauf



Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Shipulin, Lev 1986, Männer 347 Nordic Walking
Terentiv, Dr. Leon 1978, Männer 350 Nordic Walking



Team Icehouse

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Pfau, Gerhard 1964, M50 197 Hauptlauf



Team Lortzingbräu

Anmeldungen: 3

Teilnehmer:
Satzinger, Bela 2009, M7/1 485 Bambinilauf
Satzinger, Romy 2012, W7/1 486 Bambinilauf
Satzinger, Sven 1976, M40 202 Hauptlauf



Team Relaxed-und-Vital.de

Anmeldungen: 14

Teilnehmer:
Färber, Carolin 1989, Frauen 98 Hauptlauf
Färber, Norbert 1954, M60 99 Hauptlauf
Kipp, Karlo 1960, M55 126 Hauptlauf
Walz, Jörg 1989, Männer 190 Hauptlauf
Branse, Verena 1985, WHobby 260 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Färber, Carolin 1989, WHobby 264 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Färber, Norbert 1954, MHobby 265 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Kipp, Karlo 1960, MHobby 273 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Kipp, Petra 1964, WHobby 274 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Saiga, Kazuyuki 1969, MHobby 287 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Storl, Michael 1959, MHobby 296 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Walz, Jörg 1989, MHobby 300 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Zahradnik, Carola 1964, WHobby 301 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Zahradnik, Roman 1961, MHobby 302 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



TG Kitzingen

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Scheid, Christian 1974, M40 22 Hauptlauf



TS Herzogenaurach

Anmeldungen: 30

Teilnehmer:
Blasch, Luisa 2013, W7/1 484 Bambinilauf
Etzold, Clara 2009, W7/1 469 Bambinilauf
Kraus, Philipp 2011, M7/1 466 Bambinilauf
Neumann, Clara 2009, W7/1 472 Bambinilauf
Neumann, Emma 2009, W7/1 471 Bambinilauf
Tenilin, Dmitry 2009, M7/1 468 Bambinilauf
Weber, Tim 2012, M7/1 460 Bambinilauf
Deschner, Markus 1971, M45 55 Hauptlauf
Düll, Sabine 1989, Frauen 53 Hauptlauf
Jung, Stefan 1968, M45 125 Hauptlauf
Milton, Fliss 1986, W30 210 Hauptlauf
Minde, Monique 1980, W35 64 Hauptlauf
Schwabe, Johannes 1980, M35 7 Hauptlauf
Wittwer, Sabine 1967, W45 69 Hauptlauf
Etzold, Monika 1978, WHobby 263 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Herr, Stefan 1987, MHobby 270 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Jarimek, Marta 1979, WHobby 271 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Meinel, Steffi 1986, WHobby 279 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Minde, Karsten 1972, MHobby 281 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Neumann, Saskia 1979, WHobby 282 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Neumann, Stefan 1979, MHobby 283 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Etzold, Johanna 2007, WK U 10 364 Kinder U12/U10
Hastreiter, Rebekka 2005, WK U 12 372 Kinder U12/U10
Kocks, Hanna 2006, WK U 12 369 Kinder U12/U10
Todt, Lars 2006, MK U 12 371 Kinder U12/U10
Handrich, Helmut 1949, Männer 328 Nordic Walking
Noppenberger, Franz 1953, Männer 355 Nordic Walking
Schumacher, Manfred 1947, Männer 346 Nordic Walking
Spitzer, Christa 1946, Frauen 356 Nordic Walking
Weisser, Ilse 1950, Frauen 351 Nordic Walking



TS Lichtenfels

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Wolf, Berthold 1941, M75 189 Hauptlauf
Zach, Alfred 1934, M80 83 Hauptlauf



TSV 1860 Staffelstein

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Nossek, Hannah 2000, WJ U 18 205 Hauptlauf
Nossek, Sandra 1969, W45 146 Hauptlauf
Stöcker, Christa 1957, W55 175 Hauptlauf
Franz, Sophia 1992, WHobby 305 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



TSV 1862 Neuburg

Anmeldungen: 4

Teilnehmer:
Aceto, Filippo 1960, M55 86 Hauptlauf
Appel, Henriette 1969, W45 87 Hauptlauf
Rigotti, Roland 1976, M40 152 Hauptlauf
Rigotti, Roland 1976, MHobby 286 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



TSV Altenfurt

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lexmann, Dr. Jan 1960, M55 135 Hauptlauf



TSV Buchenrod

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Helder, Egon 1951, M65 117 Hauptlauf



TSV Burghaslach

Anmeldungen: 11

Teilnehmer:
Gittelbauer, Rudi 1962, M50 29 Hauptlauf
Leuchs, Hans 1963, M50 134 Hauptlauf
Lindner, Ralf 1986, M30 137 Hauptlauf
Lutz, Kerstin 1974, W40 139 Hauptlauf
Lutz, Rüdiger 1972, M40 140 Hauptlauf
Rob, Günter 1962, M50 198 Hauptlauf
Sendner, Marco 1991, Männer 19 Hauptlauf
Bauer, Christian 1972, MHobby 307 Hobby-/Firmenlauf
Bauer, Johannes 2002, MJ U 16 392 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Bauer, Sven 2003, MK U 14 391 Jugend U16 / Kinder U14
Haßler, Willi 1949, Männer 329 Nordic Walking



TSV Burgthann

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Deiml, Jürgen 1973, M40 51 Hauptlauf



TSV Ebermannstadt

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Glöckner, Manuela 1976, W40 108 Hauptlauf



TSV Frauenaurach

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Brendel, Stefan 1986, M30 91 Hauptlauf
Hastreiter, Hannah 2008, WK U 10 373 Kinder U12/U10



TSV Höchstadt/Aisch

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Masatz, Joachim 1951, M65 35 Hauptlauf



TSV Marktbergel

Anmeldungen: 6

Teilnehmer:
Arold, Herbert 1958, M55 88 Hauptlauf
Helm, Karin 1971, W45 118 Hauptlauf
Hufnagel, Christian 1985, M30 123 Hauptlauf
Otto-Goller, Günther 1964, M50 149 Hauptlauf
Voss, Stephan 1972, M40 48 Hauptlauf
Wagner, Thomas 1964, M50 14 Hauptlauf



TSV Neuhaus/Aisch

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Lutz, Katrina 1980, W35 66 Hauptlauf
Wahl, Gerlinde 1956, W60 185 Hauptlauf



TSV Scheßlitz

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Stumpf, Günter 1957, M55 31 Hauptlauf
Trendelenburg, Uwe 1979, MHobby 298 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



TSV Zirndorf

Anmeldungen: 2

Teilnehmer:
Ammon, Jana 2005, WK U 12 361 Kinder U12/U10
Ammon, Marco 2007, MK U 10 362 Kinder U12/U10



TuS Feuchtwangen

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Meyer, Heinz 1961, MHobby 280 Hobby-/Firmenlauf



TV 03 Breitenbach

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Landau, Martin 1987, Männer 26 Hauptlauf



TV 1848 Coburg

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Lieb, Christine 1963, W50 136 Hauptlauf



TV 1848 Erlangen

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Wurster, Rüdiger 1965, M50 32 Hauptlauf



TV Geiselhöring

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Stümpfle, Franz 1946, M70 178 Hauptlauf



TV Wunsiedel

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Gebhardt, Dr. Martin 1977, M35 103 Hauptlauf



TV Zeil

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Rambacher, Heinrich 1941, M75 151 Hauptlauf



U4 Fighters

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Maier, Johannes 1972, M40 77 Hauptlauf



Weisendorf läuft

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Nendel, Markus 1979, M35 201 Hauptlauf



WSV Nabburg

Anmeldungen: 1

Teilnehmer:
Pausch, Sonja 1981, W35 150 Hauptlauf



YoungGo Uehlfeld

Anmeldungen: 5

Teilnehmer:
Fischer, Ivonne 1974, Frauen 324 Nordic Walking
Schreyer, Peter 1956, Männer 343 Nordic Walking
Schreyer, Ursula 1961, Frauen 344 Nordic Walking
Stöcker, Kerstin 1973, Frauen 348 Nordic Walking
Stöcker, Werner 1961, Männer 349 Nordic Walking



Anmeldungen gesamt: 367